Online Betting Guides   Odds Comparison   Bookmakers   Calendar   New Entry   Events In Play   TIPS 
compare odds and bookmakers

Horse Racing » Pontefract » Stats

Pontefract Race Stats

Top Trainers at Pontefract Race
TrainerWinsRidesWin%PlacePlace %
R A Fahey3722316.597935.43
M Johnston3021713.827835.94
K A Ryan1810616.983331.13
P T Midgley1312510.43528
T D Easterby121736.943821.97
T D Barron126319.052133.33
Saeed bin Suroor1040251742.5
A J Mccabe107613.162735.53
M R Channon9929.782426.09


Top Jockeys at Pontefract Race
JockeyWinsRidesWin%PlacePlace %
S De Sousa3817222.097845.35
P Mulrennan1412211.483327.05
R Winston1413710.223525.55
T Eaves131498.723120.81
J Fanning1311011.823834.55
G Gibbons1210111.883029.7
P Makin111189.323126.27
J Fortune103826.321642.11
T Hamilton9979.283030.93
T P Queally85614.292239.29


Pontefract Race Form & Stats
RacePlaceHorseTrainerJockeyFormWeightAgeDaysRuns

advanced sports betting service and odds comparison engine
Legal Information Contact Dolphin Web Ltd. © 2014 Links Previews Betting Blog Affiliate